Japanese
Mizuno-Nakagawa Laboratory, Kyushu University, Japan

Top page

Subjects

Members

Publications

Studies

Meetings

Maps

Links

member's PHOTO

Seigi Mizuno (Professor)
Takeshi Nakagawa (Associate Professor)
Farhana Jesmin Tuli (D3) (IEI Program)
Shahadat Hossain (D2)(Innovative Asia Program)
Banik Dhiman (D1)(JICA, IEI Program)
Masahiro Arata (M2)
Ryo Tanaka (M2)
Syohei Maeyama (M2)
Hirofumi Mentani (M2)
Takuya Iwasaki (M1)
Atsuya Kawatsura (M1)
Peng Guansong (M1)
Chen Xiaobin (M1)
Tensei Iwaki (B4)
Yuki Muroi (B4)

=== O.P. ===
Hiroshi Tochihara (Professor)
Rezwan Ahmed (Doctor course) (Green Asia Program)
Yasuharu Kameoka (Master course)
Masayoshi Kobe (Master course)
Akio Noguchi (Master course)
Mohammad Tawheed Kibria (Doctor course) (Green Asia Program)
Ryosuke Ishibashi (Master course)
Yusuke Imamura (Master course)
Kenta Nakamoto (Master course)
Kotaro Nishihara (Master course)
Md. Kabiruzzaman (Doctor course)
Masafumi Shimasaki (Master course)
Ttsushi Nomitsu (Master course)
Yuta Haruse (Master course)
Syuhei Watanabe (Master course)
Tatsuya Morinaga (Master course)
Yasuhiro Muramoto (Graduate)
Takashi Araki (Master course)
Naoya Kubo (Master course)
Ken-ya Takata (Master course)
Jun-ya Shirahama (Master course)
Yu Takamura (Master course)
Yuki Takeshima (Master course)
Hiroki Tatsushiro (Master course)
Qian Yingjia (Campus Asia)
Md. Sazzadur Rahman (Doctor course)
Tomoyuki Kawashima (Master course)
Yuta Chihara (Master course)
Tomomi Matsuo (Master course)
Kousuke Yamaguchi (Master course)
Hiroki Kinoshita (Graduate)
Toshihisa Sato (Graduate)
Ryuzen Takeo (Graduate)
Megumi Kumon (Master course)
Ryo Kohmatsu (Master course)
Yuta Higuchi (Master course)
Hitoshi Sasaki (Master course)
Takuroh Yoshida (Master course)
Jo Onoda (Doctor course)
Tomomi Kanaoka (Master course)
Kazusa Kondoh (Master course)
Isamu Ninomiya (Master course)
Satoshi Eguchi (Master course)
Tetsuhiro Kinoshita (Master course)
Noriaki Mizuta (Master course)
Hisashi Yoshida (Doctor course)
Kenta Anekawa (Master course)
Keita Gotoh (Master course)
Shinjiroh Nishizu (Master course)
Pavel Kocan (JSPS Postdoctral Fellows)
Kenjiroh Hayashi (Doctor course)
Shougo Higashi (Doctor course)
Daigo Iwasaki (Master course)
Akinori Okamoto (Master course)
Miyuki Suzuki (Master course)
Nobuyoshi Watanabe (Master course)
Syuhei Akiho (Master course)
Yu-ichi Ikedoh (Master course)
Kouji Imaizumi (Master course)
Daichi Masuzumi (Master course)
Kentaroh Mori (Master course)
Kouhei Morita (Master course)
F.H.M. Faridur Rahman (Guest Researcher)
Takashi Nakagawa (Master course)
Takeshi Hatta (Master course)
Masaharu Fujii (Master course)
Tetsuroh Shirasawa (Doctor course and JSPS Postdoctral Fellows)
Anton Visikovs'kiy (Doctor course)
Osamu Takemoto (Master course)
Hayato Nishikawa (Master course)
Tatsuya Miyazaki (Master course)
Masayuki Iwanaga (Master course)
Masafumi Ohshima((Master course)
Tomoaki Ojima (Master course)
Seiji Koga (Master course)
Takayuki Horimoto (Master course)
Takafumi Mizoguchi (Master course)
Kayo Iwase (Master course)
Yuichiro Shiraishi (Master course)
Takayuki Noda (Master course)
Jun Fukuda (Master course)
Mingshu Chen (Doctor course)
Ryo Okamoto (Master course)
Tokio Hisano (Master course)
Wataru Shimada (Postdoctral researcher)
Junko Ikeda (Master course)
Kumiko Hirano (Master course)
Tsuyoshi Maeda (Master course)
Daisuke Terasaki (Master course)
Kensaku Tanaka (Master course)